Mlađe pionirke

Domaćin Gost Setovi Ukupno
PozIme tima PB PR PBPR DS IS PBPR Bodovi
1OK Borac 5 0 5 0 30 2 10 0 29
2OK Sloboda S 6 0 2 2 26 7 8 2 25
3OK Prilike 4 1 4 1 25 7 8 2 24
4OK Sloga 031 3 2 4 1 22 17 7 3 18
5OK Crnokosa 3 1 3 3 20 12 6 4 19
6OK Priboj 3 2 3 2 19 15 6 4 17
7OK Drina 2 3 2 3 14 21 4 6 13
8OK Budućnost Nec 2 3 1 4 10 24 3 7 8
9OK Tara 2 3 0 5 11 25 2 8 8
10ok-užiceOK Užice 1 4 0 5 8 28 1 9 4
11OK Zlatibor 0 5 0 5 3 30 0 10 0

 

1. kolo 09/10. 01. 2021.

Sloboda S – Priboj 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:15) 75:48

Užice – Crnokosa 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 18:25) 44:75

Drina – Prilike 0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 10:25) 38:75

Tara – Sloga 031 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 18:25) 57:75

Zlatibor – Budućnost NEC 0:3 (08:25, 11:25, 10:25) 29:75

Slobodan Borac

 

2. kolo 16/17. 01. 2021.

Sloga 031 – Zlatibor 3:1 (25:12, 25:13, 23:25, 25:11) 98:61

Prilike – Tara 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:10) 75:40

Crnokosa – Drina 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:18) 75:55

Priboj – Užice 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:15) 75:37

Borac – Sloboda S 3:2 (23:25, 10:25, 25:18, 25:13, 17:15) 100:96

Slobodan Budućnost NEC

 

3. kolo 30/31. 01. 2021.

Užice – Borac 0:3 (09:25, 12:25, 11:25) 32:75

Drina – Priboj 0:3 (25:27, 13:25, 16:25) 54:77

Tara – Crnokosa 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 20:25) 55:75

Zlatibor – Prilike 0:3 (11:25, 05:25, 20:25) 36:75

Budućnost NEC – Sloga 031 1:3 (16:25, 13:25, 25:23, 22:25) 76:97

Slobodan Sloboda S

 

4. kolo 13/16. 02. 2021.

Prilike – Budućnost NEC 3:0 (25:07, 25:12, 25:07) 75:26

Crnokosa – Zlatibor 3:0 (25:09, 25:11, 25:05) 75:25

Priboj – Tara 3:2 (27:25, 17:25, 22:25, 25:13, 15:07) 106:95

Borac – Drina 3:0 (25:18, 25:04, 25:06) 75:28

Sloboda S – Užice 3:0 (25:18, 25:09, 25:15) 75:42

Slobodan Sloga 031

 

5.  kolo 20/21. 03. 2021.

Drina – Sloboda S 0:3 (14:25, 08:25, 09:25) 31:75

Tara – Borac 0:3 (08:25, 12:25, 09:25) 29:75

Zlatibor – Priboj 0:3 (04:25, 12:25, 12:25) 28:75

Budućnost Nec – Crnokosa 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 17:25) 50:75

Sloga 031 – Prilike 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 09:25) 41:75

Slobodan Užice

 

6. kolo 06/07. 03. 2021.

Crnokosa – Sloga 031 2:3 (23:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:23, 06:15) 98:112

Priboj – Budućnost Nec 3:0 (2520, 25:17, 25:13) 75:50

Borac – Zlatibor 3:0 (25:08, 25:16, 25:07) 75:31

Sloboda S – Tara 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:13) 75:50

Užice – Drina 1:3 (14:25, 19:25, 25:16, 16:25) 74:91

Slobodan Prilike

 

7. kolo 13/14. 03. 2021.

Tara – Užice 3:1 ((25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:12) 98:73

Zlatibor – Sloboda S 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 19:25) 52:75

Budućnost Nec – Borac 0:3 (11:25, 04:25, 14:25) 29:75

Sloga 031 – Priboj 1:3 (25:17, 22:25, 18:25, 24:26) 89:93

Prilike – Crnokosa 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:16) 75:51

Slobodan Drina

 

8. kolo 20/21. 03. 2021.

Priboj – Prilike 1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 25:23, 14:25) 75:98

Borac – Sloga 031 3:0 (25:08, 25:10, 25:18) 75:36

Sloboda S – Budućnost Nec 3:0 (25:07, 25:15, 25:19) 75:41

Užice – Zlatibor 3:0 (19:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:15) 94:74

Drina – Tara 3:1 (25:09, 21:25, 25:19, 25:15) 96:68

Slobodan Crnokosa

 

9. kolo 27/28. 03. 2021.

Zlatibor – Drina 1:3 (07:25, 25:21, 17:25, 19:25) 78:96

Budućnost Nec – Užice 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:11, 25:23) 96:81

Sloga 031 – Sloboda S 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:22) 75:55

Prilike – Borac 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 19:25) 48:75

Crnokosa – Priboj 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:19) 75:59

Slobodan Tara

 

10. kolo 04/05.04.2021.

Borac – Crnokosa 3:0 (25:13, 25:06, 25:21) 75:40

Sloboda S – Prilike 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 25:14) 98:85

Užice – Sloga 031 2:3 (19:25, 27:25, 26:24, 25:27, 13:15) 110:116

Drina – Budućnost NEC 3:0 (25:07, 25:16, 25:13) 75:36

Tara – Zlatibor 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:10) 75:39

Slobodan Priboj

 

11. kolo 11/12.04.2021.

Budućnost NEC – Tara 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18, 15:08) 107:99

Sloga 031 – Drina 3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 15:11) 103:101

Prilike – Užice 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:17) 75:53

Crnokosa – Sloboda S 0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 07:25) 36:75

Priboj – Borac 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 11:25) 40:75

Slobodan Zlatibor

 

Podelite vesti!