Seniori – Druga liga ZAPAD

Domaćin Gost Setovi Ukupno
PozIme tima PB PR PBPR DS IS PBPR Bodovi
1OK Bagdala 9 0 8 1 51 15 17 1 47
2ok-užiceOK Užice 8 1 7 2 49 11 15 3 46
3OK Gračac 5 4 4 5 30 32 9 9 27
4ok-fap-livnicaOK FAP Livnica 3 6 2 7 22 40 5 13 18
5OK Ribnica 2 3 3 2 4 17 24 5 7 15
6OK Rudar 1 5 2 4 15 31 3 9 8
7ok-lotusOK Lotus 0 6 0 6 5 36 0 12 1

 

 

MINI LIGA 1-4. mesto

 

20. kolo 13/14. april 2024.

Užice – FAP Livnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:09) 75:52

Bagdala – Gračac 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:15, 25:15) 98:78

 

15. kolo 09/10. mart 2024.

Bagdala – Fap Livnica 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:18) 75:54

Užice – Graćac 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:17) 75:42

 

16. kolo 16/17. mart 2024.

Fap Livnica – Gračac 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:22, 17:25) 79:97

Bagdala – Užice 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 25:15, 26:28, 15:12) 110:99

 

17. kolo 23/24. mart 2024.

Fap Livnica – Užice 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 19:25) 51:75

Gračac – Bagdala 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 19:25) 61:75

 

18. kolo 30/31. mart 2024.

Fap Livnica – Bagdala 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 19:25) 50:75

Gračac – Užice 0:3 0:3 (27:29, 18:25, 12:25) 57:79

 

19. kolo 06/07. april 2024.

Gračac – Fap livnica 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) 75:0

Užice – Bagdala 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:22) 75:58

 

1. kolo 14/15. oktobar 2023

FAP Livnica – Ribnica 2 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:20) 75:61

Užice – Bagdala 2:3 (18:25, 25:10, 19:25, 28:26, 12:15) 102:101

Lotus – Rudar 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 16:25) 53:75

Gračac slobodan

 

2. kolo 21/22. oktobar 2023

Ribnica 2 – Gračac 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 21:25) 54:75

Rudar slobodan

Bagdala – Lotus 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:12) 75:48

FAP Livnica – Užice 2:3 (18:25, 25:19, 27:25, 09:25, 10:15) 89:109

 

3. kolo 28/29. oktobar 2023

Užice – Ribnica 2 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:14) 75:53

Lotus – FAP Livnica 1:3 (25:27, 13:25, 25:22, 15:25) 78:99

Bagdala slobodan

Gračac – Rudar 3:0 (25:08, 25:20, 25:19) 75:47

 

4. kolo 04/05. novembar 2023

Ribnica 2 – Rudar 3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 26:24, 25:14) 95:79

Bagdala – Gračac 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:14) 75:50

FAP Livnica slobodan

Užice – Lotus 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:10) 75:38

 

5. kolo 11/12. novembar 2023

Lotus – Ribnica 2 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 19:25) 48:75

Užice slobodan

Gračac – FAP Livnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:15) 75:57

Rudar – Bagdala 1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:17, 23:25) 86:92

 

6. kolo 18/19. novembar 2023

Ribnica 2 – Bagdala 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 13:25) 52:75

FAP Livnica – Rudar 2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 18:25, 25:14, 06:15) 98:103

Užice – Gračac 3:0 (26:24, 25:11, 25:16) 76:51

Lotus slobodan

 

7. kolo 25/26. novembar 2023

Ribnica 2 slobodan

Gračac – Lotus 3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:22) 96:78

Rudar – Užice 0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 19:25) 42:75

Bagdala – FAP Livnica 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:15) 75:42

 

8. kolo 02/03. decembar 2023

Ribnica 2 – FAP Livnica 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23) 75:63

Bagdala – Užice 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:17) 75:56

Rudar – Lotus 3:2 (25:23, 25:17, 17:25, 12:25, 15:09) 94:99

Gračac slobodan

 

9. kolo 09/10. decembar 2023

Gračac – Ribnica 2 3:2 (25:17, 22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:11) 109:97

Rudar slobodan

Lotus – Bagdala 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 18:25) 84:98

Užice – FAP Livnica 3:0 (25:09, 25:12, 25:18) 75:39

 

10. kolo 16/17. decembar 2023

Ribnica 2 – Užice 0:3 (24:26, 12:25, 11:25) 47:76

FAP Livnica – Lotus 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:19) 75:53

Bagdala slobodan

Rudar – Gračac 1:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:20, 21:25) 81:95

 

11. kolo 10/11. februar 2024.

Rudar – Ribnica 2 2:3 (28:30, 26:24, 14:25, 25:20, 13:15) 106:114

Gračac – Bagdala 2:3 (25:23, 25:18, 15:25, 16:25, 09:15) 89:106

FAP Livnica slobodan

Lotus – Užice 0:3 (07:25, 13:25, 11:25) 31:75

 

12. kolo 17/18. februar 2024.

Ribnica 2 – Lotus 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:23) 75:52

Užice slobodan

FAP Livnica – Gračac 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:16) 75:48

Bagdala – Rudar 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:15, 27:25) 99:87

 

13. kolo 24/25. februar 2024.

Gračac – Užice 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 21:25) 48:75

Rudar – FAP Livnica 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 16:25) 54:75

Bagdala – Ribnica 2 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21) 75:65

Lotus slobodan

 

14. kolo 02/03. mart 2024.

Ribnica 2 slobodan

Lotus – Gračac 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 19:25) 47:75

Užice – Rudar 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:19) 75:49

FAP Livnica – Bagdala 2:3 (25:19, 16:25, 17:25, 25:23, 12:15) 95:107