Seniori – Prva B liga Srbije

Domaćin Gost Setovi Ukupno
PozIme tima PB PR PBPR DS IS PBPR Bodovi
1OK Vojvodina NS S 2 10 1 9 2 60 17 19 3 56
2OK Šumadija 9 2 10 1 59 21 19 3 53
3MOK Topličanin 97 10 2 7 3 53 26 17 5 48
4OK Kosovska Mitrovica 6 4 7 5 48 31 13 9 42
5OK Železničar 6 5 7 4 45 34 13 9 40
6OK Kulpin 8 3 5 6 45 39 13 9 36
7OK Futog 8 3 3 8 37 41 11 11 31
8ok-užiceOK Užice 5 6 4 7 41 43 9 13 33
9ok-banatOK Banat 5 6 3 8 30 52 8 14 22
10ok-bečejOK Bečej 3 8 2 9 27 54 5 17 16
11OK Ribnica 2 3 8 0 11 20 60 3 19 11
12ok-loznicaOK Loznica 1 10 1 10 14 61 2 20 8

22. kolo (15/17. april 2022. godine)

Ribnica 2 – Futog 2:3 (25:22, 14:25, 22:25, 25:18, 16:18) 102:108

Bečej – Loznica 1:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 17:25) 88:98

Topličanin 97 – Kosovska Mitrovica 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 23:25) 67:77

Kulpin – Užice 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20) 96:85

Šumadija – Železničar 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:22) 77:68

Banat – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25) 53:75

 

 

 

 

1. kolo (15/17. oktobar 2021. godine)

Banat – Ribnica 2 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:20) 77:68

Šumadija – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 1:3 (25:22, 24:26, 20:25, 24:26) 83:99

Kulpin – Železničar 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 24:26) 65:76

Topličanin 97 – Užice 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 29:27) 79:63

Bečej – Kosovska Mitrovica 1:3 (26:24, 17:25, 15:25, 14:25) 72:99

Futog – Loznica 3:1 (25:12, 25:19, 22:25, 25:20) 97:76

 

2. kolo (22/24. oktobar 2021. godine)

Ribnica 2 – Loznica 3:2 (24:26, 25:27, 25:19, 25:22, 15:10) 114:104

Futog -Kosovska Mitrovica 3:2 (25:23, 29:31, 25:21, 19:25, 15:07)

Užice – Bečej 3:1 (25:18, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23) 95:87

Železničar – Topličanin 97 3:1(25:15, 25:20, 21:25,26:24) 97:84

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Kulpin 3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:20, 25:20) 99:87

Banat – Šumadija 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 27:29) 63:79

 

3. kolo (29/31.oktobar 2021. godine)

Šumadija – Ribnica 2 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:20) 96:89

Kulpin – Banat 3:2 (23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:9) 105:101

Topličanin 97 – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 3:1 (22:25, 25:14, 29:27, 25:11) 101:77

Bečej – Železničar 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 24:26) 62:76

Futog – Užice 1:3 (17:25, 26:24, 21:25, 21:25) 85:99

Loznica – Kosovska Mitrovica 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 22:25, 23:25) 89:95

 

4. kolo (05/07. novembar 2021. godine)

Ribnica 2 – Kosovska Mitrovica 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 17:25) 62:76

Užice – Loznica 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:23) 75:56

Železničar – Futog 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 27:25) 100:92

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Bečej 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26) 93:98

Banat – Topličanin 97 1:3 (25:19, 14:25, 20:25, 21:25) 80:94

Šumadija – Kulpin 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 13:25, 25:21) 88:85

 

 

5. kolo (12/14. novembar 2021. godine)

Kulpin – Ribnica 2 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:10) 108:101

Topličanin 97 – Šumadija 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 15:25) 63:75

Bečej – Banat 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25) 88:98

Futog – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 3:1 (25:17, 25:19, 19:25, 28:26) 97:87

Loznica – Železničar 1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 16:25, 15:25) 69:95

Kosovska Mitrovica – Užice 3:0 (25:08, 25:22, 25:19) 75:49

 

 

6. kolo (19/21. novembar 2021. godine)

Ribnica 2 – Užice 0:3 (08:25, 18:25, 18:25) 44:75

Železničar – Kosovska Mitrovica 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 20:25) 61:75

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Loznica 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:11) 75:43

Banat – Futog 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 20:25) 66:76

Šumadija – Bečej 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:18) 76:62

Kulpin – Topličanin 97 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 21:25, 27:25) 98:89

 

 

7. kolo (26/28. novembar 2021. godine)

Topličanin 97 – Ribnica 2 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 31:29, 25:19) 104:88

Bečej – Kulpin 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:14) 75:56

Futog – Šumadija 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 27:29, 25:15, 8:15) 108:104

Loznica – Banat 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25) 64:75

Kosovska Mitrovica – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25) 88:95

Užice – Železničar 2:3 (21:25, 28:26, 22:25, 31:29, 11:15) 113:120

 

 

8. kolo (03/05. decembar 2021. godine)

Ribnica 2 – Železničar 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 16:25) 50:75

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Užice 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:21) 75:57

Banat – Kosovska Mitrovica 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 24:26) 55:76

Šumadija – Loznica 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:22) 75:51

Kulpin – Futog 3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:19) 78:68

Topličanin 97 – Bečej 3:2 (25:16, 20:25, 18:25, 25:16, 15:08) 103:90

 

 

9. kolo (10/12. decembar 2021. godine)

Bečej – Ribnica 2 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 15:12) 109:105

Futog – Topličanin 97 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 20:25) 60:75

Loznica – Kulpin 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 15:25) 47:75

Kosovska Mitrovica – Šumadija 2:3 (25:13, 25:16, 22:25, 26:28, 13:15) 111:97

Užice – Banat 3:1 (25:14, 25:22, 24:26, 25:22) 99:84

Železničar – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 20:25) 60:76

 

 

10. kolo (17/19. decembar 2021. godine)

Ribnica 2 – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 17:25) 53:75

Banat – Železničar 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 23:25) 63:75

Šumadija – Užice 3:2 (19:25, 27:29, 25:21, 25:14, 15:11) 111:100

Kulpin – Kosovska Mitrovica 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:23) 75:60

Topličanin 97 – Loznica 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:11) 75:39

Bečej – Futog 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:16) 75:62

 

11. kolo (24/26. decembar 2021. godine)

Futog – Ribnica 2 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:20) 77:66

Loznica – Bečej 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:27) 66:77

Kosovska Mitrovica – Topličanin 97 2:3 (25:18, 17:25, 14:25, 25:22, 12:15) 93:105

Užice – Kulpin 0:3 (12:25, 24:26, 22:25) 58:76

Železničar – Šumadija 2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 25:17, 05:15) 97:102

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Banat 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:22) 75:52

 

12. kolo (28/30. januar 2022. godine)

Ribnica 2 -Banat 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:17) 75:61

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Šumadija 3:1 (25:14, 26:28, 25:12, 25:18) 101:72

Železničar – Kulpin 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 20:25) 69:78

Užice – Topličanin 97 2:3 (15:25, 25:19, 25:22, 14:25, 13:15) 92:106

Kosovska Mitrovica – Bečej 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 26:24) 76:55

Loznica – Futog 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 20:25) 63:75

 

13. kolo (04/06 februar 2022. godine)

Loznica  – Ribnica 2 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:18) 75:59

Kosovska Mitrovica – Futog 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:21) 75:51

Bečej – Užice 1:3 (16:25, 15:25, 25:22, 14:25) 70:97

Topličanin 97 – Železničar 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:23) 75:60

Kulpin – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 16:25) 56:75

Šumadija – Banat 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:16) 75:47

 

14.  kolo (11/13. februar 2022. godine)

Ribnica 2 – Šumadija 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 18:25) 56:75

Banat – Kulpin 3:2 (28:30, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19, 15:11) 116:107

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Topličanin 97 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:16) 75:54

Železničar – Bečej 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:16) 75:43

Užice – Futog 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16) 75:55

Kosovska Mitrovica – Loznica 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:13) 75:45

 

15.  kolo (18/20. februar 2022. godine)

Kosovska Mitrovica – Ribnica 2 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17) 75:56

Loznica – Užice 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 23:25) 66:75

Futog – Železničar 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 25:20, 24:26, 17:15) 114:110

Bečej – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 29:31, 12:25) 88:104

Topličanin 97 – Banat 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:16) 75:58

Kulpin – Šumadija 1:3 (25:21, 27:29, 20:25, 18:25) 90:100

 

16. kolo (25/27. februar 2022. godine)

Ribnica 2 – Kulpin 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 21:25)

Šumadija – Topličanin 97 0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 22:25) 61:76

Banat – Bečej 3:2 (16:25, 25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 15:13) 104:99

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Futog 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:15) 75:47

Železničar – Loznica 3:0 (29:27, 25:13, 25:14) 79:54

Užice – Kosovska Mitrovica 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 18:25) 56:75

 

17. kolo (11/13. mart 2022. godine)

Užice – Ribnica 2 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:17) 75:50

Kosovska Mitrovica – Železničar 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 21:25) 68:76

Loznica – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 0:3 (21:25, 06:25, 19:25) 46:75

Futog – Banat 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:19) 75:45

Bečej – Šumadija 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 22:25) 63:75

Topličanin 97 – Kulpin 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 25:15) 98:80

 

18. kolo (18/20. mart 2022. godine)

Ribnica – Topličanin 97 2 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 18:25, 19:25) 80:96

Kulpin – Bečej 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 18:25, 25:21) 93:84

Šumadija – Futog 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:10) 75:42

Banat – Loznica 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18) 95:77

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Kosovska Mitrovica 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:23) 75:56

Železničar – Užice 3:2 (25:19, 25:27, 25:23, 21:25, 15:13) 111:107

 

19. kolo (26/27. mart 2022. godine)

Železničar – Ribnica 2 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:22) 75:62

Užice – Vojvodina NS Seme 2 2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 21:25, 17:25, 03:15) 91:109

Kosovska Mitrovica – Banat 3:2 (23:25, 38:36, 20:25, 25:23, 15:09) 121:118

Loznica – Šumadija 0:3 (10:25, 15:25, 18:25) 43:75

Futog – Kulpin 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:16) 75:59

Bečej – Topličanin 97 0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 11:25) 42:75

 

20. kolo (01/03. april 2022. godine)

Ribnica 2 – Bečej 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:15, 25:23) 98:82

Topličanin 97 – Futog 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:22) 75:54

Kulpin – Loznica 3:2 (18:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:16, 15:11) 107:101

Šumadija – Kosovska Mitrovica 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21) 75:61

Banat – Užice 3:2 (25:22, 25:15, 22:25, 19:25, 17:15) 108:102

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Železničar 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23) 75:63

 

21. kolo (08/10. april 2022. godine)

Vojvodina NS Seme 2 – Ribnica 2 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 19:25, 25:08) 94:63

Železničar – Banat 2:3 (25:19, 25:22, 18:25, 27:29, 12:15) 107:110

Užice – Šumadija 1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 22:25, 23:25) 91:92

Kosovska Mitrovica – Kulpin 2:3 (20:25, 25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 10:15) 101:106

Loznica – Topličanin 97 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 23:25) 58:75

Futog – Bečej 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:18) 75:56