Prva B liga Srbije

Domaćin Gost Setovi Ukupno
PozIme tima PB PR PBPR DS IS PBPR Bodovi
1ok-banatOK Banat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2ok-bavaništeOK Bavanište 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3OK Borac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4ok-dubočicaOK Dubočica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5ok-jagodinaOK Jagodina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6ok-klek-srbijašumeOK Klek Srbijašume 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7ok-metalac-takovoOK Metalac Takovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8ok-mladostOK Mladost 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9ok-srem-itonOK Srem Eaton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10ok-timokOK Timok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11ok-toplički-vitezoviOK Toplički Vitezovi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12ok-užiceOK Užice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

I kolo (28/30.09.2018)

Banat – Užice

Timok – Bavanište

Dubočica – Klek Srbijašume

Borac – Toplički Vitezovi

Jagodina – Srem Eaton

Metalac Takovo – Mladost

 

II kolo (05/07.10.2018)

Užice – Mladost

Srem Eaton – Metalac Takovo

Toplički Vitezovi – Jagodina

Klek Srbijašume – Borac

Bavanište – Dubočica

Banat – Timok

 

III kolo (12/14.10.2018)

Timok – Užice

Dubočica – Banat

Borac – Bavanište

Jagodina – Klek Srbijašume

Metalac Takovo – Toplički Vitezovi

Mladost – Srem Eaton

 

IV kolo (16/17.10.2018)

Užice – Srem Eaton

Toplički Vitezovi – Mladost

Klek Srbijašume – Metalac Takovo

Bavanište – Jagodina

Banat – Borac

Timok – Dubočica

 

V kolo (19/21.10.2018)

Dubočica – Užice

Borac – Timok

Jagodina – Banat

Metalac Takovo – Bavanište

Mladost – Klek Srbijašume

Srem Eaton – Toplički Vitezovi

 

VI kolo (26/28.10.2018)

Užice – Toplički Vitezovi

Klek Srbijašume – Srem Eaton

Bavanište – Mladost

Banat – Metalac Takovo

Timok – Jagodina

Dubočica – Borac

 

VII kolo (02/04.11.2018)

Borac – Užice

Jagodina – Dubočica

Metalac Takovo – Timok

Mladost – Banat

Srem Eaton – Bavanište

Toplički Vitezovi – Klek Srbijašume

 

VIII kolo (09/11.11.2018)

Užice – Klek Srbijašume

Bavanište – Toplički Vitezovi

Banat – Srem Eaton

Timok – Mladost

Dubočica – Metalac Takovo

Borac – Jagodina

 

IX kolo (16/18.11.2018)

Jagodina – Užice

Metalac Takovo – Borac

Mladost – Dubočica

Srem Eaton – Timok

Toplički Vitezovi – Banat

Klek Srbijašume – Bavanište

 

X kolo (23/25.11.2018)

Užice – Bavanište

Banat – Klek Srbijašume

Timok – Toplički Vitezovi

Dubočica – Srem Eaton

Borac – Mladost

Jagodina – Metalac Takovo

 

XI kolo (30.11/02.12.2018)

Metalac Takovo – Užice

Mladost – Jagodina

Srem Eaton – Borac

Toplički Vitezovi – Dubočica

Klek Srbijašume – Timok

Bavanište – Banat