Prva B liga Srbije

Domaćin Gost Ukupno
PozIme timaBr PB PR PBPR PBPRBodovi
1ok-loznicaOK Loznica 4 1 4 0 8 1 24
2ok-novi-sadOK Novi Sad 4 0 4 1 8 1 21
3ok-dubočicaOK Dubočica 3 1 4 1 7 2 20
4ok-užiceOK Užice 4 1 2 2 6 3 18
5ok-bavaništeOK Bavanište 4 0 0 5 4 5 15
6OK Borac 2 2 3 2 5 4 13
7ok-banatOK Banat 3 2 1 3 4 5 13
8ok-toplički-vitezoviOK Toplički Vitezovi 2 3 2 2 4 5 13
9ok-timokOK Timok 2 2 1 4 3 6 10
10ok-bečejOK Bečej 2 3 1 3 3 6 9
11ok-srem-itonOK Srem Iton 0 4 2 3 2 7 6
12ok-fap-livnicaOK FAP Livnica 0 5 0 4 0 9 0

IX kolo (08/10.12.2017)

Loznica – Novi Sad 2:3 (30:28, 22:25, 25:17, 17:25, 19:21) 113:116

FAP Livnica – Bečej 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 10:25) 43:75

Borac – Užice 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 22:25, 18:25) 88:99

Timok – Toplički Vitezovi 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 27:25, 22:25) 93:100

Dubočica – Banat 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16) 75:55

Bavanište – Srem Eaton 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:15) 75:53

 

VIII kolo (01/03.12.2017)

Novi Sad – Bavanište 3:2 (25:19, 25:16, 21:25, 25:27, 15:07) 111:94

Srem Eaton – Dubočica 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 16:25) 53:75

Banat – Timok 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 25:27, 20:25) 90:98

Toplički Vitezovi – Borac 2:3 (14:25, 30:28, 25:21, 18:25, 13:15) 100:114

Užice – FAP Livnica 3:0 (25:07, 27:25, 25:22) 77:54

Bečej – Loznica 1:3 (14:25, 19:25, 25:22, 23:25) 81:97

 

VII kolo (24/26.11.2017)

Bečej – Novi Sad 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20) 75:56

Loznica – Užice 3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 18:25, 25:15, 15:10) 104:97

FAP Livnica – Toplički Vitezovi 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 24:26) 58:76

Borac – Banat 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 13:25) 51:75

Timok – Srem Eaton 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21) 75:55

Dubočica – Bavanište 3:2 (25:19, 25:23, 24:26, 16:25, 15:10) 105:103

 

VI kolo (17/19.11.2017)

Novi Sad – Dubočica 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20) 98:86

Bavanište – Timok 3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 25:14, 25:19) 99:78

Srem Eaton – Borac 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 18:25) 57:75

Banat – FAP Livnica 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21) 75:56

Toplički Vitezovi – Loznica 1:3 (25:19, 24:26, 19:25, 16:25) 84:95

Užice – Bečej 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22) 98:88

 

V kolo (10/12.11.2017)

Užice – Novi Sad 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 23:25, 25:16, 12:15) 105:104

Bečej- Toplički Vitezovi 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:22) 75:57

Loznica – Banat 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:21) 75:54

FAP Livnica – Srem Eaton 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 20:25) 59:75

Borac – Bavanište 3:1 (40:38, 25:18, 12:25, 26:24) 103:105

Timok – Dubočica 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25) 80:98

 

 

IV kolo (03/05.11.2017)

Novi Sad – Timok 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 29:27) 79:67

Dubočica – Borac 3:1 (22:25, 25:15, 25:21, 26:24) 98:85

Bavanište – FAP Livnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:20) 75:55

Srem Eaton – Loznica 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 13:25) 53:75

Banat – Bečej 3:1 (13:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:17) 88:78

Toplički Vitezovi – Užice 3:1 (25:18, 10:25, 25:22, 25:21) 85:86

 

III kolo (27/29.10.2017)

Toplički Vitezovi – Novi Sad 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 22:25) 62:75

Užice – Banat 3:2 (18:25, 25:15, 26:24, 25:18, 15:08) 107:92

Bečej – Srem Eaton 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 22:25) 86:98

Loznica – Bavanište 3:1 (25:14, 25:21, 18:25, 25:18) 93:78

FAP Livnica – Dubočica 0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 17:25) 44:75

Borac – Timok 3:2 (21:25, 17:25, 25:19, 25:19, 17:15) 105:103

 

II kolo (20/22.10.2017)

Novi Sad – Borac 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:19) 75:55

Timok – FAP Livnica 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:18) 75:43

Dubočica – Loznica 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 15:25) 50:75

Bavanište – Bečej 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:22) 75:65

Srem Eaton – Užice 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 08:25) 43:75

Banat – Toplički Vitezovi 3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:20) 91:88

 

I kolo (13/15.10.2017)

Banat – Novi Sad 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 23:25, 20:25) 86:97

Toplički Vitezovi – Srem Eaton 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:18) 75:59

Užice – Bavanište 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 24:26, 15:05) 110:99

Bečej – Dubočica 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25) 58:75

Loznica – Timok 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:11) 77:51

FAP Livnica – Borac 0:3 (14:25, 09:25, 11:25) 34:75